ASC Gallia Weitbruch Basket

Championnat

Week-end du 25/05/2014

Samedi 25/05/2014
  • 13H30 Geispolsheim 60-58 CF
  • 14H30 SM4 59-83 SM4



Week-end du 17/05/2014

Samedi 17/05/2014
  • 13H30 Haguenau 18-60 PM
  • 14H00 BF 12-55 Vosges du Nord
  • 15H30 MM 44-51 La Wantzenau
  • 17H30 CM 74-50 Marienthal
  • 18H00 Lupstein 53-41 SM4
  • 18H00 Vosges du Nord 76-72 SM3
  • 18H30 Alsace Bossue 53-46 SF
  • 19H30 SM2 79-62 Weyersheim
  • 20H30 SM1 (+10) 79-86 Gries (à Bischoffsheim)



Week-end du 03/05/2014

Samedi 03/05/2014
  • 17H30 Bitche 58-73 CF

Dimanche 04/05/2014
  • 10H30 Schirhein 61-85 SM2
  • 10H30 SM4 79-49 Vosges du Nord
  • 14H30 SF 74-43 Bitche
  • 16H30 SM3 60-65 Haguenau



Week-end du 26/04/2014

Samedi 26/04/2014
  • 20H30 Bitche2 72-48 SM2



Week-end du 12/04/2014

Samedi 12/04/2014
  • 14H00 BF - Griesheim/Ding.
  • 15H30 MM 54-48 Vosges du Nord
  • 17H30 CF 76-77 Furdenheim
  • 19H30 SM2 86-70 Wangenbourg/Eng.

Dimanche 13/04/2014
  • 13H30 Schweighouse/Ohl 32-39 PM
  • 14H00 CM 81-48 AUS
  • 17H00 Kochersberg 53-61 SM3



Week-end du 05/04/2014

Samedi 05/04/2014
  • 13H30 PM 70-10 N/Schaeffolsheim
  • 15H00 CM 87-51 Kochersberg
  • 16H30 Berrwiller/Staffel. 67-48 CF
  • 17H15 SM2 98-48 WOSB
  • 20H00 SM1 92-61 Ludres

Dimanche 06/04/2014
  • 10H30 SM4 60-57 Saverne
  • 14H30 SF 66-58 Furdenheim
  • 15H30 AUS 81-21 MM
  • 16H30 SM3 74-72 Wissembourg



Week-end du 29/03/2014

Samedi 29/03/2014
  • 15H30 SF 63-41 Vendenheim
  • 16H00 N/Schaeffolsheim 43-19 BF
  • 17H15 SM2 78-64 Hoenheim

Dimanche 30/03/2014
  • 17H00 Keskastel 62-66 SM4
  • 17H30 N/Schaeffolsheim 53-75 SM3



Week-end du 22/03/2014

Samedi 22/03/2014
  • 10H30 PM 43-20 Libellules
  • 14H00 BF 25-48 Walbourg
  • 15H30 MM 58-50 Weyersheim
  • 17H30 CF 86-33 Illfurth
  • 20H00 St Dié des Vosges 83-70 SM1

Dimanche 23/03/2014
  • 10H00 Walbourg 49-62 SM3
  • 10H30 Vosges du Nord 38-89 CM
  • 10H30 Bitche2 66-75 SM4
  • 17H15 Libellules 80-37 SF



Week-end du 15/03/2014

Samedi 15/03/2014
  • 13H30 PM 52-18 Haguenau
  • 15H00 CF 58-65 Geispolsheim
  • 16H00 Marienthal 42-63 CM
  • 17H15 SM2 88-83 Geispolsheim
  • 18H30 La Wantzenau 40-46 MM
  • 20H00 SM1 94-83 St André les Verger

Dimanche 16/03/2014
  • 10H30 Vosges du Nord 24-27 BF
  • 10H30 SM4 94-57 Weiterswiller
  • 14H30 SF 46-64 Weyersheim
  • 16H30 SM3 82-58 Lupstein



Week-end du 08/03/2014

Samedi 08/03/2014
  • 20H00 BCS2 63-79 SM1 (Coupe CMDP)



Week-end du 01/03/2014

Samedi 01/03/2014
  • 20H00 Schaeffersheim 75-77 SM1



Week-end du 22/02/2014

Samedi 22/02/2014
  • 20H00 SM1 112-70 Silvange

Dimanche 23/02/2014
  • 17H30 Brumath 76-44 SF



Week-end du 15/02/2014

Samedi 15/02/2014
  • 14H00 PM 21-32 Schweighouse/Ohl
  • 16H00 BF 29-44 Griesheim/Dings.
  • 20H30 Phalbourg 57-67 SM3
  • 20H30 Brumath 45-59 SM2

Dimanche 16/02/2014
  • 10H30 AUS 76-55 CM
  • 13H30 Furdenheim 72-78 SM4
  • 14H30 SF 46-62 N/Schaeffolsheim
  • 15H30 Vosges du Nord 63-56 MM



Week-end du 08/02/2014

Samedi 08/02/2014
  • 14H00 MM 46-56 AUS
  • 14H00 N/Schaeffolsheim 26-70 PM
  • 15H30 Kochersberg 42-59 CM
  • 16H00 CF 87-58 Bitche
  • 18H00 SM2 80-56 La Wantzenau
  • 20H00 Joeuf Homecourt 95-58 SM1

Dimanche 09/02/2014
  • 10H30 SM4 90-49 Hambach
  • 14H30 SF 43-49 Schirrhein2
  • 16H30 SM3 60-51 Eschbach2



Week-end du 01/02/2014

Vendredi 31/01/2014
  • 20H30 Lingolsheim 63-49 SM2

Samedi 01/02/2014
  • 17H00 CM 102-41 Vosges du Nord
  • 18H30 Brumath2 32-80 SM3
  • 20H00 SM1 89-70 Holtzheim

Dimanche 02/02/2014
  • 16H45 Marlenheim 57-51 SF
  • 17H15 Schweighouse/Ohlungen 59-70 SM4



Week-end du 25/01/2014

Vendredi 24/01/2014
  • 20H30 Furdenheim 74-71 CF



Week-end du 18/01/2014

Samedi 18/01/2014
  • 14H00 BF 16-58 N/Schaeffolsheim
  • 15H30 MM 42-51 Gries
  • 17H15 Gries2 61-70 SM1
  • 17H30 Berwiller/Staffel. 50-63 CF
  • 19H30 SM2 75-51 Drusenheim

Dimanche 19/01/2014
  • 10H30 SM4 90-68 Eschbach3
  • 14H30 SF 42-49 Wantzenau
  • 16H30 SM3 75-65 Hattmatt2



Week-end du 11/01/2014

Samedi 11/01/2014
  • 13H45 Walbourg 62-18 BF
  • 17H30 Weyersheim 46-59- MM
  • 20H00 SM1 83-68 Mirecourt

Dimanche 12/01/2014
  • 09H00 Libellules 30-49 PM
  • 10H30 SM4 79-48 Lupstein2
  • 14H30 SF 51-62 Alsace Bossue
  • 15H15 Weyersheim 47-65 SM2
  • 16H30 SM3 72-51 Vosges du Nord2



Week-end du 04/01/2014

Samedi 04/01/2014
  • 20H00 Recy St Martin 102-98 SM1



Week-end du 14/12/2013

Vendredi 13/12/2013
  • 20H30 SM3 65-70 Kochersberg

Samedi 14/12/2013
  • 13H30 PM 77-4 Bitche
  • 15H00 BF 13-61 Drusenheim
  • 17H00 CF 72-58 Haguenau
  • 20H00 SM1 85-61 Illfurth

Dimanche 15/12/2013
  • 14H30 MM 70-74 Wisssembourg

Mercredi 18/12/2013
  • 20H00 SM1 69-88 SIG espoirs (Coupe de France 128ème)



Week-end du 07/12/2013

Samedi 07/12/2013
  • 15H00 MM 63-47 Vendenheim
  • 17H15 SM2 65-58 Schirrhein2
  • 18H30 Offendorf 64-48 CM
  • 18H30 Bitche 74-60 CF
  • 20H00 Ludres-Pont St Vincent 82-79 SM1

Dimanche 08/12/2013
  • 10H00 Haguenau2 75-47 SM3
  • 14H00 Kochersberg 39-13 PM
  • 14H00 Vosges du Nord3 34-84 SM4
  • 14H30 Bitche 61-52 SF



Week-end du 30/11/2013

Samedi 30/11/2013
  • 13H30 PM 29-42 Hatten
  • 15H00 Weyersheim 43-14 BF
  • 15H00 CF 85-46 Vosges du Nord
  • 17H00 CM 56-71 Drusenheim
  • 18H00 Brumath 46-63 MM
  • 20H00 SM1 95-88 St Dié des Vosges
  • 20H30 Wangenbourg/Eng 65-77 SM2

Dimanche 01/12/2013
  • 14H30 SF 51-47 Brumath 2



Week-end du 23/11/2013

Vendredi 22/11/2013
  • 20H30 Furdenheim4 51-44 SF

Samedi 23/11/2013
  • 14H00 Offendorf 42-11 BF
  • 15H00 Vosges du Nord 7-49 PM
  • 15H30 Brumath - MM
  • 18H45 Saverne 63-83 SM4
  • 19H00 Wantzenau 47-65 CM
  • 20H00 St André Les Vergers 76-67 SM1

Dimanche 24/11/2013
  • 17H00 Wissembourg 90-84 SM3



Week-end du 16/11/2013

Samedi 16/11/2013
  • 13H30 PM 15-66 Phalsbourg
  • 14H00 Brumath 87-17 BF
  • 15H00 CF 86-42 SIG2
  • 17H00 SM4 58-41 Keskastel
  • 18H30 Hoenheim 59-54 SM2
  • 20H00 SM1 83-52 Schaeffersheim

Dimanche 17/11/2013
  • 14H30 CM 57-60 AUS
  • 15H30 Vendenheim2 36-56 SF
  • 16H30 SM3 89-67 N/Schaeffolsheim



Week-end du 09/11/2013

Samedi 09/11/2013
  • 13H45 Bitche 16-48 PM
  • 17H15 SM2 82-62 Bitche
  • 18H00 Drusenheim 51-14 BF

Dimanche 10/11/2013
  • 10H30 SM4 81-59 Bitche2
  • 14H00 Haguenau 41-57 CF
  • 14H30 SM3 72-54 Walbourg
  • 16H30 SF 53-74 Libellules

Lundi 11/11/2013
  • 10H00 Wissembourg 54-63 MM



Week-end du 02/11/2013

Samedi 02/11/2013
  • 18H00 CM 75-65 Offendorf
  • 20H00 US Silvange 66-68 SM1



Week-end du 26/10/2013

Samedi 26/10/2013
  • 14H00 Hatten 47-26 PM
  • 17H15 WOSB 71-62 SM2
  • 20H00 SM1 77-84 Joeuf Homecourt



Week-end du 19/10/2013

Vendredi 18/10/2013
  • 19H00 Lupstein 63-73 SM3
  • 20H00 Geispolsheim2 64-58 SM2

Samedi 19/10/2013
  • 13H30 PM 40-47 Kochersberg
  • 15H00 CF 62-69 Bitche
  • 16H30 Vendenheim 33-43 MM
  • 18H15 CM - Offendorf
  • 18H30 Weyersheim 73-54 SF
  • 20H00 Weiterswiller/Ing 61-57 SM4
  • 20H00 Holtzheim 64-58 SM1



Week-end du 12/10/2013

Samedi 12/10/2013
  • 14H00 BF 10-74 Weyersheim
  • 15H30 MM 75-41 Brumath
  • 17H15 SM2 72-44 Brumath
  • 18H30 Drusenheim 66-77 CM
  • 20H00 SM1 93-64 BCGO2

Dimanche 13/10/2013
  • 10H30 SM4 79-71 Furdenheim4
  • 15H30 N/Schaefffolsheim 63-58 SF
  • 16H30 SM3 53-69 Phalsbourg



Week-end du 05/10/2013

Samedi 05/10/2013
  • 13H30 PM 69-4 Vosges du Nord
  • 15H00 BF 15-62 Offendorf
  • 18H30 Eschbach2 48-59 SM3
  • 20H00 Hambach 49-91 SM4
  • 20H00 Mirecourt 62-60 SM1
  • 20H30 La Wantzenau2 38-57 SM2

Dimanche 06/10/2013
  • 14H30 CM 85-53 Wantzenau
  • 16H30 MM 74-63 Weyersheim
  • 17H00 Schirrhein2 59-37 SF



Week-end du 28/09/2013

Vendredi 27/09/2013
  • 20H00 SF 67-60 Marlenheim

Samedi 28/09/2013
  • 15h15 Phalbourg 45-18 PM
  • 15h30 AUS 36-102 CM
  • 15h30 Brumath2 75-10 BF
  • 17H15 SM2 60-58 Linglosheim
  • 20H00 SM1 58-74 Eveil de Recy St Martin

Dimanche 29/09/2013
  • 14H30 SM4 67-48 Schweighouse/Ohlungen
  • 15H30 SIG 52-68 CF
  • 16H30 SM3 60-47 Brumath2



Week-end du 21/09/2013

Vendredi 20/09/2013
  • 20H30 La Wantzenau 42-38 SF

Samedi 21/09/2013
  • 20H00 Illfurth 75-77 SM1
  • 20H30 Drusenheim 59-74 SM2

Dimanche 22/09/2013
  • 10H00 Eschbach3 62-66 SM4
  • 14H30 Hattmatt2 -70 73SM3



Week-end du 14/09/2013

Dimanche 15/09/2013
  • 14H30 SF 58-37 Lingolsheim (coupe CM)



Week-end du 17/08/2013

Vendredi 16/06/2013
  • 18H30 SM1 63-70 BCGO2

Dimanche 18/06/2013
  • 15H30 Holtzheim 78-65 SM1